Trainer

Afgevaardigde

Sam Custers

Olbren Detienne

Trainingsmomenten

Woensdag 19:00 - 20:30 (Site Ottenburg)

 

Bekerwedstrijden

17-Aug

19u00

OHR

FC Tildonk

-

20-Aug

16u30

SNA Keiberg

OHR

-

24-Aug

19u00

OHR

KV Woluwe-Zaventem

-

27-Aug

20u30

Exc. Stéphanois

OHR

-

 

 

DA2A 1 3/09/2016 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   199 RAS.Jodoigne B
DA2A 2 10/09/2016 20:30 1855 RE.Stéphanois A 6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 3 17/09/2016 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   5915 T.Bunsbeek  
DA2A 4 24/09/2016 19:00 384 KV.Tervuren-Duisburg   6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 5 1/10/2016 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   5337 Tielt-Winge 3000  
DA2A 6 7/10/2016 20:30 9308 ASE.Chastre B 6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 7 15/10/2016 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   6254 FC.Tildonk  
DA2A 8 22/10/2016 11:30 9248 Miecroob Veltem B 6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 9 29/10/2016 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   311 RRC.Etterbeek A
DA2A 10 6/11/2016 11:15 6825 VS.Kortenaken   6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 11 11/11/2016 20:30 3175 KFC.Herent   6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 12 19/11/2016 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   5312 R.Ottignies St.  
DA2A 13 26/11/2016 16:30 9470 SNA.Keiberg   6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 14 4/12/2016 11:15 199 RAS.Jodoigne B 6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 15 7/01/2017 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   1855 RE.Stéphanois A
DA2A 16 14/01/2017 14:30 5915 T.Bunsbeek   6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 17 21/01/2017 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   384 KV.Tervuren-Duisburg  
DA2A 18 27/01/2017 20:00 5337 Tielt-Winge 3000   6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 19 4/02/2017 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   9308 ASE.Chastre B
DA2A 20 11/02/2017 15:00 6254 FC.Tildonk   6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 21 18/02/2017 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   9248 Miecroob Veltem B
DA2A 22 10/03/2017 20:30 311 RRC.Etterbeek A 6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 23 18/03/2017 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   6825 VS.Kortenaken  
DA2A 24 25/03/2017 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   3175 KFC.Herent  
DA2A 25 1/04/2017 19:00 5312 R.Ottignies St.   6827 OHR.Huldenberg  
DA2A 26 22/04/2017 14:30 6827 OHR.Huldenberg   9470 SNA.Keiberg